Uncategorized

Smarter Wiser Stronger Now πŸ‘ŒπŸ»πŸ‘ŒπŸΌπŸ‘ŒπŸ½πŸ‘ŒπŸΎπŸ‘ŒπŸΏ

It’s funny how I used to wonder how

Without knowing how

But look I’m stronger now

Wiser and kinda smarter now

They see you rising now

Steady flying now

You can make it now

Show up and find a way somehow

Put your middle fingers up and fuck the crowd

But keep your heart opened up aloud

Oh yeah booboo. Just do you.

But also be nice because it will never go out of fashion. Even tho, it may seems like it, nobody has ever got to the top by putting others down… And whoever tries to pull you down is already below you. Don’t let that phase you. There is no boundaries here.

Success is at anyone’s fingertips.

Your income bracket, current circumstances, age, gender, race and sexual orientation does not mean shit to me. If you really want it, you’ll find a way to get it. And you will eventually get it. But don’t stop.

The higher the mountain you want to reach

The deeper the valley you have to breach

Infinite love, health, healing, wealth, success, happiness, awareness, peace and wisdom your way


be-wiser-than-other-people-if-you-can-but-do-wiser-than-others-quote-by-earl-of-chesterfield


cx7h5bpwsaa0cno


regret-nothing-in-life-quotes-sayings-pictures


wiser-quotes-men-s-premium-t-shirt


3619914-quotes-about-overcoming-fear


im-stronger-because-of-my-hard-times-wiser-because-of-my-mistakes-and-happier-because-of-my-sad-experiences-mistake-quote


c2368e6287539959df86ba3a22037fc2

 


we-are-wiser-than-we-know-wise-quotes-94

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s